Skip to content

Pricing · Per website

You pay per website. People are free.

Every account starts with a free workspace, and each website has its own plan.

Website plans

Free

€0 / website

On a xeek.site address

Build and publish a small site to try it out.

  • 5 pages, 1 language
  • 1,000 visits a month
  • 50 form submissions a month
  • 1 collection, 50 items
  • 1,500 AI credits, once
  • “Made with Xeek” badge
Create your site

Starter

Pricing at launch

On your own domain

Room for a small business site, without the badge.

  • 30 pages, 2 languages
  • 25,000 visits a month
  • 500 form submissions a month
  • Unlimited editors
  • 2,500 AI credits a month
  • Custom code
Create your site

Pro

Pricing at launch

On your own domain

Staging, your own AI key and outside agents.

  • 150 pages, 4 languages
  • 150,000 visits a month
  • 7,500 AI credits a month
  • Own AI key and MCP access
  • Staging and preview links
  • Password-protected pages
  • Full analytics, 1 year of version history
Create your site

Business

Pricing at launch

On your own domain

Everything in Pro, with room for busy sites.

  • 500 pages, 4 languages
  • 750,000 visits a month
  • 25,000 form submissions a month
  • 40 collections, 50,000 items
  • 100 GB storage
  • 20,000 AI credits a month
Create your site

Going over a limit never takes your site offline. Xeek Sites lets you know and suggests a plan that fits.

AgencyWorkspace plan

Pricing at launch

Per workspace, for all the client sites in it

For studios and freelancers who build and run websites for clients. Each website still has its own plan.

  • Client handover and client-only roles
  • Shared component and style libraries
  • White-label editor for your clients
  • Consolidated billing, or billing passed on to the client
  • -25% on every site plan in the workspace
  • 10,000 shared AI credits a month
Create your site

Compare · Every limit

Compare the plans

Each website gets its own plan. Mix plans across a workspace as you need.

Plan limits and features per website
Per websiteFreeStarterProBusiness
Site
Addressxeek.siteOwn domainOwn domainOwn domain
“Made with Xeek” badgeShownRemovedRemovedRemoved
Languages per site1244
Pages530150500
Content
Collections / items1 / 503 / 50015 / 10,00040 / 50,000
Form submissions a month505005,00025,000
Storage500 MB5 GB25 GB100 GB
Traffic
Visits a month1,00025,000150,000750,000
Site analyticsBasicBasicFullFull
Team and AI
Editors and content editors1UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
AI credits1,500 once2,500 a month7,500 a month20,000 a month
Own AI keyNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
MCP access for external agentsNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Publishing
Staging and preview linksNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Version history7 days30 days1 year1 year
Password-protected pagesNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Custom codeNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded

AI credit packs · Valid 12 months

Need more credits?

When the monthly credits run out, a pack adds credits for the whole workspace. Pack credits last 12 months.

Small pack
5,000

AI credits for the whole workspace

Pricing at launch

Medium pack
15,000

AI credits for the whole workspace

Pricing at launch

Large pack
50,000

AI credits for the whole workspace

Pricing at launch

Create your site

Free to start · No card needed